Girls 2014 Bests

20-POINT GAMES

45 – Lauren Holden, Lower Cape May (vs. Burlington City)
37 – Jada Atchison, Burlington City (vs. Lower Cape May)
34 – Haley Parks, Delsea (vs. West Catholic PA)
31 – Olivia Rulon, Wildwood Catholic (vs. Wildwood)
31 – Kaitlyn Herbert, Robbinsville (vs. Camden County Tech)
27 – Maddie Gibson, Lower Cape May (vs. Burlington City)
27 – Olivia Rulon, Wildwood Catholic (vs. Mastery North PA)
27 – Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (vs. Wildwood)
23 – Leishly Reyes, Wildwood (vs. Pleasantville)
23 – Haley Parks, Delsea (vs. Mastery North PA)
22 – Ashlyn Smith, Great Valley PA (vs. Brandywine DE)
21 – Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (vs. Pleasantville)
20 – Ashli Cheek, Winslow Township (vs. Cape May Tech)
20 – Olivia Rulon, Wildwood Catholic (vs. West Catholic PA)
20 – Jessa Wright, Mifflin County (PA) vs. Cape May Tech)

DOUBLE-DOUBLE GAMES

Aurora Ball, Burlington City (14 points, 15 rebounds vs. Lower Cape May)
Maddie Gibson, Lower Cape May (27 points, 11 rebounds vs. Burlington City)
Olivia Rulon, Wildwood Catholic (31 points, 13 rebounds vs. Wildwood)
Mackenzie McCracken, Wildwood (13 points, 11 rebounds vs. Pleasantville)
Ashli Cheek, Winslow Township (20 points, 10 rebounds vs. Cape May Tech)
Kaitlyn Herbert, Robbinsville (31 points, 12 rebounds vs. Camden County Tech)
Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (21 points, 10 rebounds vs. Pleasantville)
Tatiana Pleasant, Upper Merion PA (10 points, 11 rebounds vs. Pleasantville)
Leishly Reyes, Wildwood (12 points, 11 rebounds vs. Upper Merion PA)
Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (27 points, 16 rebounds vs. Wildwood)
Mikaela Giuliani, North Penn PA (18 points, 13 rebounds vs. Mifflin County PA)

10-REBOUND GAMES

16 – Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (vs. Wildwood)
15 – Aurora Ball, Burlington City (vs. Lower Cape May)
13 – Olivia Rulon, Wildwood Catholic (vs. Wildwood)
13 – Mikaela Giuliani, North Penn PA (vs. Mifflin County PA)
13 – Clancy Larkin, Cape May Tech (vs. Egg Harbor Township)
12 – Kaitlyn Herbert, Robbinsville (vs. Camden County Tech)
12 – Tatiana Pleasant, Upper Merion PA (vs. Wildwood)
11 – Maddie Gibson, Lower Cape May (vs. Burlington City)
11 – Isabella Therien, Cherokee (vs. Council Rock North PA)
11 – Ashli Cheek, Winslow Township (vs. Nazareth Academy PA)
11 – Mackenzie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. Pleasantville)
11 – Leishly Reyes, Wildwood (vs. Upper Merion PA)
11 – Kimberly Worrell, West Catholic PA (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
11 – Tatinna Pleasant, Upper Merion PA (vs. Pleasantville)
10 – Tashiara Matthieu, Pleasantville (vs. Wildwood)
10 – Ashli Cheek, Winslow Township (vs. Cape May Tech)
10 – Regie Robinson, Upper Merion PA (vs. Pleasantville)

7-ASSIST GAMES

None