Girls 2015 Bests

20-POINT GAMES

25 – Kayla Skyes, Atlantic Tech (vs. Hammonton)
24 – Mackenzie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
24 – Ellie Mack, Conestoga (vs. Camden Catholic)
23 – Elaina Hansen, Clearview (vs. Lower Cape May)
22 – Mollie Reynolds, Haverford PA (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
22 – Jocelyn Willoughby, Newark Academy (vs. Methacton)
22 – Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic (vs. Council Rock North)
22 – Sara Peretti, Hammonton (vs. Nazareth Academy)
21 – Glory Morton, Delsea (vs. Our Lady of Mercy)
20 – Hannah Fox, Penn Charter PA (vs. Egg Harbor Township)
20 – Bridget Ruskey, Middle Township (vs. Methacton)
20 – Mackenzie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. Brandywine)

DOUBLE-DOUBLE GAMES

Ellie Mack, Conestoga (24 points, 13 rebounds vs. Camden Catholic)
Kristin Hamill, Radnor PA (19 points, 17 rebounds vs. Archbishop Ryan PA)
Sara Peretti, Hammonton (22 points, 11 rebounds vs. Nazareth Academy)
Glory Morton, Delsea (21 points, 10 rebounds vs. Our Lady of Mercy)
Jocelyn Willoughby, Newark Academy (18 points, 12 rebounds vs. Winslow Township)
Aras Walker, Cape May Tech (12 points, 15 rebounds vs. Our Lady of Mercy)
Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan PA (16 points, 11 rebounds vs. Radnor PA)
Alyvia Essex, Atlantic City (14 points, 11 rebounds vs. Archbishop Ryan PA)
Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan PA (13 points, 11 rebounds vs. Atlantic City)
Allison Lanzone, Radnor PA (12 points, 10 rebounds vs. Archbishop Ryan PA)
Amiaya Melvins, Winslow Township (12 points, 10 rebounds vs. Middle Township)
Mireyah Davis, Penn Charter PA (11 points, 10 rebounds vs. Haverford PA)
Alexis Knox, Egg Harbor Township (10 points, 10 rebounds vs Penn Charter PA)

10-REBOUND GAMES

17 – Kristin Hamill, Radnor PA (vs. Archbishop Ryan PA)
15 – Aras Walker, Cape May Tech (vs. Our Lady of Mercy)
15 – Merritt Devon, Berks Catholic (vs. Ocean City)
13 – Katie Kavanagh, Our Lady of Mercy (vs. Delsea)
13 – Ellie Mack, Conestoga (vs. Camden Catholic)
12 – Tracey Young, Wildwood (vs. Brandywine)
11 – Alyvia Essex, Atlantic City (vs. Cedar Creek)
11 – Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan PA (vs. Radnor PA)
11 – Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan PA (vs. Atlantic City)
11 – Jocelyn Willoughby, Newark Academy (vs. Winslow Township)
11 – Sara Peretti, Hammonton (vs. Nazareth Academy)
10 – Allison Lanzone, Radnor PA (vs. Archbishop Ryan PA)
10 – Kelsey Kruger, Cedar Creek (vs. Radnor PA)
10 – Alexis Knox, Egg Harbor Township (vs. Penn Charter PA)
10 – Amiaya Melvins, Winslow Township (vs. Middle Township)
10 – Glory Morton, Delsea (vs. Our Lady of Mercy)
10 – Mireyah Davis, Penn Charter PA (vs. Haverford PA)
10 – Mackenzie Murphy, MaST Charter (vs. St. Joseph)
10 – Sara Peretti, Hammonton (vs. Atlantic Tech)
10 – Ellie Mack, Conestoga (vs. Atlantic Christian)

7-ASSIST GAMES

None