Girls 2016 Bests

20-POINT GAMES
27 – Ay’Anna Bey, Highland Regional (vs. MaST High)
24 – Lexi Zavitsky, West Chester (vs. Camden Catholic)
23 – Wykira Johnson-Kelly, Delsea (vs. Merion Mercy Academy)
22 – Jenna Herlily, Middle Township (vs. Gloucester Catholic)
21 – Maddie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. Lower Cape May)
21 – Elaina Hansen, Clearview Regional (vs. Millville)
21 – Ay’Anna Bey, Highland Regional (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
20 – Jordan Harbaugh, Clearview Regional (vs. Millville)
20 – Kate Deutsch, Camden Catholic (vs. West Chester)
20 – Caitlin McMullen, Wildwood Catholic (vs. Highland Regional)
20 – Mackenzie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. ACIT)

DOUBLE-DOUBLE GAMES
Ay’Anna Bey, Highland Regional (21 points, 14 rebounds vs. Wildwood Catholic)
Raanee Smith, Friends Central (14 points, 20 rebounds vs. Newark Academy)
Brittany Garner, Camden Catholic (15 points, 14 rebounds vs. West Chester)
Sara Peretti, Hammonton (17 points, 10 rebounds vs. Winslow)
Alexis Harrison, Millville (13 points, 13 rebounds vs. Clearview Regional)
Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan (11 points, 14 rebounds vs. Penn Charter)
Mireyah Davis, Penn Charter (14 points, 11 rebounds vs. Archbishop Ryan)
Ashley Jackson, Wildwood Catholic (13 points, 12 rebounds vs. Highland Regional)
K’Viah-Cyn Breazeale, New Foundations (14 points, 10 rebounds vs. Newark Academy)
Tola Oguntuase, Atlantic Christian (10 points, 13 rebounds vs. Kings Christian)
Caitlin McMullen, Wildwood Catholic (12 points, 11 rebounds vs. St. Hubert)
Michaela Lane, Kings Christian (10 points, 10 rebounds vs. Gwynedd Mercy)

10-REBOUND GAMES
20 – Raanee Smith, Friends Central (vs. Newark Academy)
14 – Monee Moore, Archbishop Ryan (vs. Penn Charter)
14 – Brittany Garner, Camden Catholic (vs. West Chester)
14 – Haley Crossley, St. Hubert (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
14 – Ay’Anna Bey, Highland Regional (vs. Wildwood Catholic)
13 – Alexis Harrison, Millville (vs. Clearview Regional)
13 – Tola Oguntuase, Atlantic Christian (vs. Kings Christian)
12 – Michaela Lane, Kings Christian (vs. Atlantic Christian)
12 – Tracey Young, Wildwood (vs. Cape May Tech)
12 – Ashley Jackson, Wildwood Catholic (vs. Highland Regional)
11 – Bella Smuda, Downingtown East (vs. Hatboro Horsham)
11 – Tracey Young, Wildwood (vs. Lower Cape May)
11 – Mireyah Davis, Penn Charter (vs. Archbishop Ryan)
11 – Eliana Santana, Camden Catholic (vs. West Chester)
11 – Caitlin McMullen, Wildwood Catholic (vs. St. Hubert)
10 – Michaela Lane, Kings Christian (vs. Gwynedd Mercy)
10 – Wykira Johnson-Kelly, Delsea (vs. Lower Cape May)
10 – Sara Peretti, Hammonton (vs. Winslow)
10 – Brooke Mullin, Neshaminy (vs. Methacton)
10 – K’Viah-Cyn Breazeale, New Foundations (vs. Newark Academy)
10 – Ivy Bethea, Newark Academy (vs. Friends Central)
10 – Amiaya Melvins, Winslow (vs. Neshaminy)

7-ASSIST GAMES
8 – Maddie McCracken, Wildwood (vs. Lower Cape May)