2014 Girls Results

livescores_ico
Live Scores
pbp_ico
Play by Play
boxscores_ico
Box Scores
watch_ico
Watch Live
Photos_ico
Photos

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 23

CREST SAVINGS BANK presents the BBC’s BATTLE AT THE BOARDS showcase event
Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
Boardwalk Classic Girls Showcase Game
Burlington City 69 vs Lower Cape May 81 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Andrew Alameno Girls Island Championship Game (Court A)
Wildwood 37 vs Wildwood Catholic 51 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico watch_ico Photos_ico
Boardwalk Classic Girls Showcase Game
Clearview 23 vs Middle Township 38 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 26

Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket Game (Court A)
Pleasantville 16
vs Wildwood 59
livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Jay Craven Memorial Girls Bracket Game (Court A)
Egg Harbor Township 34
vs Cape May Tech 26
livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Jay Craven Memorial Girls Bracket Game (Court A)
Nazareth Academy (PA) 40 vs Winslow Township 20 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 27

Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
Dave Lewis Memorial Girls Bracket Game
ACIT 57 vs Camden County Tech 24 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Dave Lewis Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Robbinsville 31 vs Haverford School (PA) 32 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Jay Craven Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Winslow Township 53
vs Cape May Tech 25 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Jay Craven Memorial Girls Bracket Championship Game
Egg Harbor Township 31
vs Nazareth Academy (PA) 44 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Mastery Charter North (PA) 40 vs Delsea 37 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Game
West Catholic (PA) 25 vs Wildwood Catholic 50 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 28

Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
Dave Lewis Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Camden County Tech 26 vs Robbinsville 60 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Katilin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Upper Merion (PA) 65 vs Pleasantville 12 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Dave Lewis Memorial Girls Bracket Championship Game
Haverford 42 vs ACIT 28 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Delsea 49 vs West Catholic 27 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Championship Game
Mastery Charter North (PA) 29 vs Wildwood Catholic 48 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Ray Martin Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Brandywine (DE) 27 vs Middle Township 46 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Ray Martin Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Neshaminy (PA) 37 vs Great Valley (PA) 33 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico

MONDAY, DECEMBER 29

Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Wildwood 36 vs Upper Merion (PA) 47 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
George Betz Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Council Rock North (PA) 45 vs Springfield-Delco (PA) 20 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
George Betz Memorial Girls Bracket Game
Owen J. Roberts (PA) 28 vs Cherokee 46 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Ray Martin Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Great Valley (PA) 41 vs Brandywine (DE) 28 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Ray Martin Memorial Girls Bracket Championship Game
Middle Township 25 vs Neshaminy (PA) 38 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket Game
North Penn (PA) 50 vs Methacton (PA) 38 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket Game
Mifflin County (PA) 62 vs Cape May Tech 26 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 30

Visitor Team (Dark Shirts) Home Team (Light Shirts)
George Betz Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Springfield-Delco 35 OT vs Owen J Roberts 37 OT livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
George Betz Memorial Girls Bracket Championship Game
Cherokee 47 vs Council Rock North 37 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket Consolation Game
Methacton (PA) 62 vs Cape May Tech 24 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket Championship Game
North Penn (PA) 64 vs Mifflin County 46 livescores_ico pbp_ico boxscores_ico Photos_ico