MONDAY, DEC. 26


John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Hammonton - 58 (NJ) vs. Bridgeton - 43 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Collingswood - 39 (NJ) vs. Highland - 33 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Sterling - 53 (NJ) vs. Lower Cape May - 47 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Vineland - 48 (NJ) vs. St. Joseph - 62 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Notre Dame - 38 (PA) vs. Absegami - 58 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: St. Hubert’s - 33 (PA) vs. Central Bucks East - 52 (PA) • BOXSCORE


TUESDAY, DEC. 27


John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Bridgeton - 45 (NJ) vs. Highland - 48 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Millville - 36 (NJ) vs. Middle Township - 52 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Oakcrest - 31 (NJ) vs. Wildwood - 45 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Hammonton - 41 (NJ) vs. Collingswood - 24 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Notre Dame - 38 (PA) vs. St. Hubert's - 27 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Absegami - 35 (NJ) vs. Central Bucks East - 27 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Egg Harbor Township - 60 (NJ) vs. Wildwood Catholic - 30 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Seneca - 21 (NJ) vs. Ocean City - 54 (NJ) • BOXSCORE


WEDNESDAY, DEC. 28


Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Millville - 39 (NJ) vs. Oakcrest - 41 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Lenape - 46 (NJ) vs. Glassboro - 28 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Little Flower - 30 (PA) vs. Mainland - 47 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Middle Twp. - 29 (NJ) vs. Wildwood - 46 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Wildwood Catholic - 44 (NJ) vs. Seneca - 34 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Lower Cape May - 72 (NJ) vs. Vineland - 34 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Sterling - 55 (NJ) vs. St. Joseph - 32 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Egg Harbor Township - 34 (NJ) vs. Ocean City - 25 (NJ) • BOXSCORE


THURSDAY, DEC. 29


Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Glassboro - 51 (NJ) vs. Little Flower - 37 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: West Catholic - 49 (PA) vs. Sacred Heart - 67 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: St. Basil - 47 (PA) vs. Hatboro-Horsham - 32 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Lenape - 26 (NJ) vs. Mainland - 34 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Penn Charter - 19 (PA) vs. Holy Spirit - 66 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Paul VI - 25 (NJ) vs. Lansdale Catholic - 35 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Archbishop Ryan - 43 (PA) vs. Camden Catholic - 87 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket:  Neshaminy - 27 (PA) vs. St. John Villa - 50 (NY) • BOXSCORE


FRIDAY, DEC. 30


Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham - 50 (PA) vs. West Catholic - 39 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Sacred Heart - 32 (NJ) vs. St. Basil - 50 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Boardwalk Classic Girls Showcase Game: Lower Cape May - 63 (NJ) vs. C.M. Tech - 28 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Penn Charter - 37 (PA) vs. Paul VI - 44 (NJ) • BOXSCORE
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Holy Spirit - 54 (NJ) vs. Lansdale Catholic (PA) • BOXSCORE
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Archbishop Ryan - 34 (PA) vs. Neshaminy - 33 (PA) • BOXSCORE
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Camden Catholic - 62 (NJ) vs. St. John Villa - 34 (NY) • BOXSCORE