TUESDAY, DEC. 26

John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Shawnee (NJ) 60 vs. Sacred Heart (NJ) 56 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Lower Moreland (PA) 44 vs. Oakcrest (NJ) 37 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Bridgeton (NJ) 44 vs. Hammonton (NJ) 26 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Millville (NJ) 23 vs. Wildwood (NJ) 52 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Lower Cape May (NJ) 42 vs. Wildwood Catholic (NJ) 20 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Neshaminy (PA) 46 vs. Seneca (NJ) 40 BOXSCORE Recap



WEDNESDAY, DEC. 27

John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Sacred Heart (NJ) 43 vs. Oakcrest (NJ) 24 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game Shawnee (NJ) 53 vs. Lower Moreland (PA) 45 BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Nazareth Academy (PA) 28 vs. Camden Catholic (NJ) 48 BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: MSIT (NY) 36 vs. Lansdale Catholic (PA) 58 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Wildwood Catholic (NJ) 45 vs. Seneca (NJ) 29 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game Lower Cape May (NJ) 52 vs. Neshaminy (PA) 40 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) 44 vs. Red Bank Catholic (NJ) 48 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) 30 vs. Holy Spirit (NJ) 48 BOXSCORE Recap



THURSDAY, DEC. 28

Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Nazareth Academy (PA) 54 vs. MSIT (NY) 46 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Penn Charter (PA) 35 vs. Middle Township (NJ) 31 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham (PA) 58 vs. Vineland (NJ) 32 BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game Camden Catholic (NJ) 54 vs. Lansdale Catholic (PA) 33 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Council Rock (PA) 52 vs. Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) 29 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game Red Bank Catholic (NJ) 42 vs. Holy Spirit (NJ) 35 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Hammonton (NJ) 61 vs. Millville (NJ) 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game Bridgeton (NJ) 32 vs. Wildwood (NJ) 47 BOXSCORE Recap



FRIDAY, DEC. 29

Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Middle Township (NJ) 70 vs. Vineland (NJ) 27 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Highland (NJ) 36 vs. Mainland (NJ) 57 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Methacton (PA) 32 vs. Archbishop Ryan (PA) 35 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Championship Game Penn Charter (PA) 38 vs. Hatsboro-Horsham (PA) 42 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: St. Basil (PA) 52 vs. West Catholic (PA) 28 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: St. John Villa (NY) 47 vs. Absegami (NJ) 56 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Lenape (NJ) 54 vs. Egg Harbor Township (NJ) 41 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Collingswood 48 (NJ) vs. St. Joseph 37(NJ) BOXSCORE Recap



SATURDAY, DEC. 30

Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Highland (NJ) 20 vs. Methacton (PA) 44 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Paul VI (NJ) 26 vs. Ocean City (NJ) 48 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Central Bucks East (PA) 36 vs. St. Hubert (PA) 29 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game West Catholic (PA) 38 vs. St. John Villa (NY) 53 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game Absegami (NJ) 56 vs. St. Basil (PA) 46 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game Mainland (NJ) 46 vs. Arch Bishop Ryan (PA) 49 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Egg Harbor Twp (NJ) 54 vs. St. Joe's (NJ) 40 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Championship Game Lenape (NJ) 43 vs. Collingswood (NJ) 32 BOXSCORE Recap



SUNDAY, DEC. 31

Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Consolation Game St. Hubert (PA) 20 vs. Paul VI (NJ) 33 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Championship Game Ocean City (NJ) 52 vs. Central Bucks East (PA) 43 BOXSCORE Recap