WEDNESDAY, DEC. 26

Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Paul VI (NJ) - 49 vs. Bridgeton (NJ) - 24   BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Highland (NJ) - 27 vs. Lower Cape May (NJ) 31   BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Winslow Township (NJ) - 35 vs. Wildwood (NJ) - 54   BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Barnegat (NJ) - 22 vs. Egg Harbor Township (NJ) - 41   BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 23 vs. Middle Township (NJ) - 56   BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Haddon Township (NJ) - 31 vs. Oakcrest (NJ) - 34   BOXSCORE Recap

THURSDAY, DEC. 27

Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Bridgeton (NJ) - 39 vs. Highland (NJ) - 41 (triple overtime)   BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Woodrow Wilson (NJ) - 31 vs. Lenape (NJ) - 59   BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) - 24 vs. Archbishop Ryan (PA) - 49   BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Paul VI (NJ) - 26 vs. Lower Cape May (NJ) - 35   BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 36 vs. Haddon Township (NJ) - 26   BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME:  Middle Township (NJ) - 53 vs. Oakcrest (NJ) - 21   BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Memorial Girls Bracket: Council Rock South (PA) - 30 vs. Ocean City (NJ) - 57   BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Memorial Girls Bracket: Nazareth Academy (PA) - 46 vs. Washington Township (NJ) - 63   BOXSCORE Recap

FRIDAY, DEC. 28

Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Woodrow Wilson (NJ) - 44 vs. Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) - 43   BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Vineland (NJ) - 45 vs. Wildwood Catholic (NJ) - 44   BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Friends Central (PA) - 39 vs. Neshaminy (PA) - 54   BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Lenape (NJ) - 51 vs. Archbishop Ryan (PA) - 52   BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Council Rock South (PA) - 36 vs. Nazareth Academy (PA) - 54   BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Ocean City (NJ) - 42 vs. Washington Township (NJ) - 52   BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Winslow Twp. (NJ) - 46 vs. Barnegat (NJ) - 44   BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME:  Wildwood (NJ) - 41 vs. Egg Harbor Township (NJ) - 28   BOXSCORE Recap

SATURDAY, DEC. 29

Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Wildwood Catholic (NJ) - 56 vs. Friends Central (PA) - 49   BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Seneca (NJ) - 49 vs. Millville (NJ) - 23   BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: William Penn Charter (PA) - 50 vs. Hammonton (NJ) - 39   BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME:  Vineland (NJ) - 36 vs. Neshaminy (PA) - 42   BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) - 50 vs. Camden Catholic (NJ) - 55   BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Methacton (PA) - 50 vs. Holy Spirit (NJ) - 30   BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Central Bucks East (PA) - 60 vs. Williamstown (NJ) - 69   BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Absegami (NJ) over Shipley School (PA) by forfeit

SUNDAY, DEC. 30

Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Millville (NJ) - 35 vs. Hammonton (NJ) - 51   BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Lower Moreland (PA) - 30 vs. Mainland (NJ) - 40   BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: St. Hubert (PA) - 35 vs. Sacred Heart (NJ) - 54   BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Seneca (NJ) - 32 vs. William Penn Charter (PA) - 27   BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) - 57 vs. Holy Spirit (NJ) - 56   BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME: Camden Catholic (NJ) - 34 vs.  Methacton (PA) - 48 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME:  Absegami (NJ) - 43 vs. Williamstown (NJ) - 35   BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket Consolation: C.B. East (PA) over Shipley School (PA) by forfeit

MONDAY, DEC. 31

Southern Cape Girls Bracket:  Lower Moreland (PA) - 49 vs. St. Hubert (PA) - 46  BOXSCORERecap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket - CHAMPIONSHIP GAME:  Mainland (NJ) - 54 vs.  Sacred Heart (NJ) 59 BOXSCORE Recap
Andrew Alameno Girls Island
Championship Game: Wildwood (NJ) - 30 vs. Wildwood Catholic (NJ) - 39  BOXSCORE