FRIDAY, DEC. 26

Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Glassboro - 47 vs. Lower Cape May - 67 BOXSCORE Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Lower Moreland (PA) - 46 vs. Oakcrest - 36 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Highland - 32 vs. St. Joseph - 36 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Paul VI - 51 vs. Math, Civics and Sciences Charter (PA) - 58 BOXSCORE Recap
Andrew Alameno Memorial Boys Island Championship Game: Wildwood - 51 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 33 BOXSCORE Recap


SATURDAY, DEC. 27

Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Consolation Game Glassboro - 31 vs. Oakcrest - 33 BOXSCORE Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Archbishop Ryan (PA) - 37 vs. Parkland (PA) - 52 BOXSCORE Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Camden Catholic - 53 vs. Communications Tech (PA) - 68 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Highland - 33 vs. Paul VI - 28 BOXSCORE Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game Lower Cape May - 42 vs. Lower Moreland (PA) - 40 BOXSCORE Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Saint Joseph - 47 vs. Math, Civics & Science (PA) - 64 BOXSCORE Recap


SUNDAY, DEC. 28

Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Archbishop Ryan (PA) - 29 vs. Camden Catholic - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Boys Bracket: Holy Cross - 35 vs. Timber Creek - 57 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Boys Bracket: Pleasantville - 47 vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South - 63 BOXSCORE Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Parkland (PA) - 55 vs. Communications Tech (PA) - 41 BOXSCORE Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Seneca - 45 vs. Archbishop Wood (PA) - 57 BOXSCORE Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Schalick - 56 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 51 BOXSCORE Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Absegami - 42 vs. Middle Township - 62 BOXSCORE Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Philadelphia Electric (PA) - 27 vs. Lenape - 51 BOXSCORE Recap


MONDAY, DEC. 29

Boardwalk Cup Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Holy Cross - 39 vs. Pleasantville - 41 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Timber Creek - 44 vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South - 45 BOXSCORE Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Wildwood Catholic - 33 vs. Seneca - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Archbishop Wood (PA) - 69 vs. Schalick - 32 BOXSCORE Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Absegami - 64 vs. Philadelphia Electric (PA) - 49 BOXSCORE Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Middle Township - 29 vs. Lenape - 37 BOXSCORE Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Holy Spirit - 45 vs. Shawnee - 33 BOXSCORE Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Rancocas Valley - 52 vs. Vineland - 45 BOXSCORE Recap


TUESDAY, DEC. 30

Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Mainland - 52 vs. Bridgeton - 36 BOXSCORE Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Atlantic Christian - 45 vs. Williamstown - 44 BOXSCORE Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Sacred Heart - 53 vs. Ocean City - 71 BOXSCORE Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Wildwood - 55 vs. Cape May Tech - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Showcase Game: Camden Catholic - 41 vs. Archbishop Carroll (PA) - 46 BOXSCORE Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Shawnee - 35 vs. Vineland - 30 BOXSCORE Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Holy Spirit - 42 vs. Rancocas Valley - 32 BOXSCORE Recap


WEDNESDAY, DEC. 31

Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Bridgeton - 42 vs. Williamstown - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Mainland - 44 vs. Atlantic Christian - 30 BOXSCORE Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Consolation Game  Cape May Tech - 64 vs. Sacred Heart - 45 BOXSCORE Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game  Ocean City - 58 vs. Wildwood - 64  BOXSCORE Recapplay-by-play