FRIDAY, DEC. 26

Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Kennedy-Kenrick (PA) - 43  vs. Highland - 32 BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Paul VI - 23 vs. Middle Township - 44 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Lenape - 46 vs. Holy Spirit - 47 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Williamstown - 40 vs. Archbishop Ryan (PA) - 45 BOXSCORE Recap


SATURDAY, DEC. 27

Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Highland - 44 vs. Paul VI - 55 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Sacred Heart - 40 vs. Washington Township - 55 BOXSCORE Recap
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Red Bank Catholic - 57 vs. Absegami - 17 BOXSCORE Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Middle Township - 45 vs. Kennedy-Kenrick - 32 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game Lenape - 66 vs. Williamstown - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Holy Spirit - 46 vs. Arch Bishop Ryan (PA) - 68 BOXSCORE Recap
Andrew Alameno Girls Island Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic - 46 vs. Wildwood - 33 BOXSCORE Recap


SUNDAY, DEC. 28

Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Absegami - 27 vs. Sacred Heart - 49 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Winslow Township - 46 vs. Vineland - 52 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Neshaminy (PA) - 40 vs. Seneca - 43 BOXSCORE
Mayors Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Washington Township - 53 vs. Red Bank Catholic - 46 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) - 59 vs. Ocean City - 51 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Methacton (PA) - 29 vs. Camden Catholic - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Merion Mercy Academy (PA) - 44 vs. Central Bucks West (PA) - 24 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Friends Central (PA) - 48 vs. Mainland - 31 BOXSCORE Recap


MONDAY, DEC. 29

Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Winslow Township - 40 vs. Neshaminy (PA) - 37 BOXSCORE Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Vineland - 42 vs. Seneca - 57 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Ocean City - 48 vs. Methacton (PA) - 42 BOXSCORE Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Camden Catholic - 39 vs. Council Rock North (PA) - 45 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Central Bucks (PA) - 23 vs. Mainland - 43 BOXSCORE Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Merion Mercy Academy (PA) - 37 vs. Friends Central (PA) - 50 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Council Rock South (PA) - 43 vs. Lower Cape May - 31 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Egg Harbor Township - 53 vs. Germantown Friends (Pa.) - 47 BOXSCORE Recap


TUESDAY, DEC. 30

Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 42 vs. Bridgeton - 55 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Oakcrest - 47 vs. Wildwood - 43 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Burlington City - 26 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 47 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Lower Moreland (PA) - 52 vs. Millville - 18 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Lower Cape May - 47 vs. Germantown Friends (Pa.) - 43 BOXSCORE Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Council Rock South (Pa.) - 49 vs. Egg Harbor Township - 31 BOXSCORE Recap


WEDNESDAY, DEC. 31

Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Wildwood - 24 vs. Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 46 BOXSCORE Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Bridgeton - 38 vs. Oakcrest - 39 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Consolation Game  Millville - 30 vs. Burlington City - 32 BOXSCORE Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Championship Game  Wildwood Catholic - 22 vs. Lower Moreland (PA) - 50 BOXSCORE Recap