SATURDAY, DEC. 26

Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Cape May Tech - 48 vs. Ocean City - 46 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Philadelphia Electric (PA) - 52 vs. Lower Moreland (PA) - 59   BOXSCORE • Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Winslow Township - 42 vs. Holy Cross - 27 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Vineland - 41 vs. Middle Township - 39 • BOXSCORE • Recap


SUNDAY, DEC. 27


Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation - Ocean City - 60 vs. Philadelphia Electric (PA) - 48  • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation - Holy Cross - 38 vs. Middle Twp. - 45 • BOXSCORE • Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: West Windsor-Plainsboro South - 50 vs. Absegami - 63 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket Championship - Cape May Tech - 60 vs. Lower Moreland – 45 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket Championship - Winslow Twp. - 53 vs. Vineland - 46 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Andrew Alameno Memorial Girls Island Championship Game: Wildwood - 50 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 58   BOXSCORE • Recap
Andrew Alameno Memorial Boys Island Championship Game: Wildwood - 55 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 60 • BOXSCORE • Recap


MONDAY, DEC. 28


Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Mainland - 40 vs. Pleasantville - 56 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket: Communications Tech - 69 vs. Salem - 47 • BOXSCORE • Recap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: West Windsor-Plainsboro South - 32 vs. Lower Cape May - 48 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Monsignor Bonner (PA) 57 vs. Woodbury - 52 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket: Archbishop Wood (PA) - 52 vs. Cherokee - 54 • BOXSCORE • Recap

 
TUESDAY, DEC. 29


Jersey Shore Boys Bracket Consolation - Mainland - 55 vs. Salem - 34 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Timber Creek - 61 vs. Metropolitan (NY) - 41 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket: Bridgeton - 61 vs. Rancocas Valley - 59 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jersey Shore Boys Bracket Championship - Pleasantville - 55 vs. Communications Tech - 80 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket Consolation - Woodbury - 42 vs. Archbishop Wood (PA) - 58 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Seashore Cup Boys Bracket Championship - Monsignor Bonner - 53 vs. Cherokee - 56 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Parkland (PA) - 48 vs. Holy Spirit - 49 • BOXSCORE • Recap



WEDNESDAY, DEC. 30

Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket Consolation - Metropolitan (PA) - 36 vs. Rancocas Valley - 52 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Owen J. Roberts (PA) - 55 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 39 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Penns Grove - 52 vs. Egg Harbor Township - 48 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Atlantic Cup Boys Bracket Championship - Timber Creek - 51 vs. Bridgeton - 58 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Monsignor Bonner (PA) - 39 vs. Parkland (PA) - 55 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: St. Joseph - 44 vs. Wildwood - 29 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Oakcrest - 57 vs. Seneca - 38 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: St. Benedict’s Prep - 84 vs. Atlantic Christian - 52 • BOXSCORE • Recap


THURSDAY, DEC. 31

Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation - Wildwood Catholic - 52 vs. Egg Harbor Twp. - 83 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket Championship - Owen J. Roberts (PA) - 48 vs. Penns Grove - 47 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation - Wildwood - 45 vs. Seneca - 61 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket Championship - St. Joseph - 34 vs. Oakcrest - 30 • BOXSCORE • Recap