SATURDAY, DEC. 26
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Seneca - 54 vs. Mainland – 22 • BOXSCORE • Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket: Germantown Friends (PA) - 21 vs. Middle Township - 51 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Mayors’ Cup Girls Bracket: Lower Moreland (PA) - 29 vs. Washington Township - 38 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Mayors’ Cup Girls Bracket: Methacton (PA) - 48 vs. Central Bucks East (PA) - 31 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Holy Spirit - 47 vs. Council Rock South (PA) - 48 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: St. Basil Academy (PA) - 50 vs. Williamstown - 27 • BOXSCORE • Recap

SUNDAY, DEC. 27

John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation - Mainland - 48 vs. Germantown Friends (PA) - 12 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Mayors’ Cup Girls Bracket Consolation - Lower Moreland (PA) - 34 vs. Central Bucks East (PA) - 55 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Owen J. Roberts (PA) - 64 vs. Oakcrest - 36 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket: Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 48 vs. Lower Cape May - 26 • BOXSCORE • Recap
John Carlson Memorial Girls Bracket Championship - Seneca - 50 vs Middle Township - 37 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Mayors’ Cup Girls Bracket Championship - Washington Twp. - 28 vs. Methacton (PA) - 56 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Andrew Alameno Memorial Girls Island Championship Game: Wildwood - 50 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 58 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Consolation Game - Holy Spirit - 41 vs. Williamstown - 39 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Boardwalk Cup Girls Bracket: Championship Game - Council Rock South (PA) - 65 vs. St. Basil Academy (PA) - 45 • BOXSCORE • Recap


MONDAY, DEC. 28

Delaware Bay Girls Bracket Consolation - Oakcrest - 37 vs. Lower Cape May - 43 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: Salem - 40 vs. Vineland - 57 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket: North Penn (PA) - 35 vs. Camden Catholic - 56 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Delaware Bay Girls Bracket Championship - Owen J. Roberts (PA) - 55 vs. Hatboro-Horsham (PA) - 52 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Friends Central (PA) - 49 vs. Eastern - 46 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket: Nazareth Academy (PA) - 44 vs. Ocean City - 30 • BOXSCORE • Recap

TUESDAY, DEC. 29

Beach Cup Girls Bracket Consolation - Salem - 38 vs. North Penn (PA) - 59 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Absegami - 34 vs. Paul VI - 49 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket: Neshaminy (PA) - 43 vs. Sacred Heart - 49 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Beach Cup Girls Bracket Championship - Vineland - 46 vs. Camden Catholic - 65 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket Consolation - Eastern - 55 vs. Ocean City - 22 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Southern Cape Girls Bracket Championship - Friends Central (PA) - 43 vs. Nazareth Academy (PA) - 45 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Millville - 32 vs. Wildwood - 49 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Kailtin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket: Burlington City - 29 vs. Bridgeton - 48 • BOXSCORE • Recap

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 30

Jersey Shore Girls Bracket Consolation - Absegami - 29 vs. Neshaminy (PA) - 41 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Smyrna (DE) - 32 vs. Wildwood Catholic - 26 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket: Ridley (PA) - 41 vs. Winslow Township - 50 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Jersey Shore Girls Bracket Championship - Paul VI - 41 vs. Sacred Heart - 47 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation - Millville - 38 vs. Burlington City - 40 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Girls Bracket Championship - Wildwood - 35 vs. Bridgeton - 38 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: Kennedy-Kenrick (PA) - 32 vs. Egg Harbor Township - 42 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket: C.B. West (PA) - 28 vs. St. Joseph - 42 • BOXSCORE • Recap

THURSDAY, DEC. 31

Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Consolation - Wildwood Catholic - 33 vs. Ridley (PA) - 40 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Big Al Memorial Girls Bracket Championship - Smyrna (DE) - 33 vs. Winslow Township - 38 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket Consolation - Kennedy-Kenrick (PA) - 32 vs. C.B. West (PA) - 56 • BOXSCORE • Recap
Ocean Cup Girls Bracket Championship - Egg Harbor Twp. - 20 vs. St. Joseph - 32 • BOXSCORE • Recap