TUESDAY, DECEMBER 28

Ernie Troiano Sr. Memorial Showcase Game: Woodbury 68 - Middle Township 69 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket: Pleasantville 62 - Wildwood 42 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket: Egg Harbor Township 39 - Penns Grove 61 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ernie Troiano Sr. Showcase Game: Father Judge (PA) 65 - Shawnee 43 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Showcase Game: Winslow Township 50 - Lower Cape May 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Showcase Game: Vineland 49 - Archbishop Wood 79 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Bracket: Metropolitan (NY) 41 - Wildwood Catholic 65 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Bracket: Holy Cross 38 - Ocean City 40 - boxscoresplay-by-play


WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 29

Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket Consolation Game: Wildwood 62 - Egg Harbor Township 57 - boxscoresplay-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket: Communications Tech (PA) 66 - Rancocas Valley 60 - boxscoresplay-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket: Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) 30 - LaSalle (PA) 72 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Bracket Championship Game: Pleasantville 41 vs. Penns Grove 67 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Bracket Consolation Game: Metropolitan (NY) 49 - Holy Cross 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Archbishop Wood (PA) 30 - Lower Cape May 33 - boxscores play-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Bracket Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 49 - Ocean City 42 - boxscoresplay-by-play

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 30

George Betz Memorial Bracket Consolation Game: Rancocas Valley 60 - Bethesda-Chevy Chase (MD) 33 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Woodbury 56 - Archbishop Wood (Pa.) 59 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Atlantic Cup Bracket: Hammonton 32 - Cape May Tech 49 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Atlantic Cup Bracket: Pennsauken 59 - Philadelphia Electric (PA) 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket Championship Game: Communications Tech 42 - LaSalle (PA) 62 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Atlantic Christian 62 - Holy Spirit 61 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Vineland 44 - Shawnee 60 - boxscoresplay-by-play


FRIDAY, DECEMBER 31

Atlantic Cup Bracket Consolation Game: Hammonton 43 - Philadelphia Electric (PA) 63 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Atlantic Cup Bracket Championship Game: Cape May Tech 44 - Pennsauken 67- boxscoresplay-by-play
Andrew Alameno GIRLS Island Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 26 - Wildwood 30 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Andrew Alameno BOYS Island Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 68 vs. Wildwood 48 - boxscoresplay-by-play