TUESDAY, DECEMBER 28

Big Al Memorial Showcase Game: Burlington City 37 - Wildwood Catholic 43 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Southern Cape Bracket: Nazareth Academy (PA) 59 - Oakcrest 17- boxscoresplay-by-play
Southern Cape Bracket: Prep Charter (PA) 72 - Cedar Creek 44 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Big Al Memorial Showcase Game: Hammonton 30 - Paul VI 51 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket: Friends Central (PA) 27 - Millville 47 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket: Cape May Tech 48 - Wildwood 20 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Bracket: Methacton (PA) 34 - Holy Spirit 45 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) 55 - Camden Catholic 33 - boxscoresplay-by-play


WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 29

Southern Cape Bracket Consolation Game: Oakcrest 42 - Cedar Creek 64 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Southern Cape Bracket Championship Game: Nazareth Academy (PA) 40 - Prep Charter (PA) 57 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket Consolation Game: Friends Central 50 - Wildwood 29 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket Championship Game: Millville 30 vs. Cape May Tech 40 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Bracket Consolation Game: Methacton 40 - Camden Catholic 50 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Bracket Championship Game: Holy Spirit 20 - Council Rock North 49 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ocean Cup Bracket: Our Lady of Mercy 19 - Neshaminy (PA) 39 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ocean Cup Bracket: Vineland 40 - Washington Township 39 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Scotch Plains-Fanwood 40 vs. Lower Cape May 17 - boxscores


THURSDAY, DECEMBER 30

Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Red Bank Catholic 51 - Middle Township 15 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jersey Shore Bracket: Winslow Township 45 - St. Joseph 29 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jersey Shore Bracket: Salem 49 - Egg Harbor Township 35 - boxscores
Ocean Cup Bracket Consolation Game: Our Lady of Mercy 39 - Washington Township 45 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ocean Cup Bracket Championship Game: Neshaminy (PA) 43 vs. Vineland 36 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Council Rock North (PA) 58 vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood 32 - boxscoresplay-by-play


FRIDAY, DECEMBER 31

Jersey Shore Bracket Consolation Game: St. Joseph 33 vs. Egg Harbor Township 36 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jersey Shore Bracket Championship Game: Winslow Twp 37 vs. Salem 33 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Andrew Alameno Girls Island Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 26 - Wildwood 30 - boxscores