MONDAY, DECEMBER 26
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Visions Academy Charter 31 - Absegami 64 - boxscoresplay-by-playrecap
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket: Montgomery Blair (MD) 67 - Cape May Tech 63- boxscoresplay-by-playrecap
Bernie McCracken Boys Bracket: St. Joseph 55 - Wildwood 63 - boxscoresplay-by-playrecap
Bernie McCracken Bracket: Monsignor Bonner 32 - Bridgeton 40 - boxscoresplay-by-playrecap

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 27
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Visions Academy 25 - Cape May Tech 43- boxscoresplay-by-play
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Hammonton 49 - Wildwood Catholic 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket: Cherokee 41 - Penns Grove 40- boxscoresplay-by-play
George Betz Memorial Boys Bracket Championship Game: Absegami 58 - Montgomery Blair 57 - boxscores
Bernie McCracken Boys Bracket Consolation Game: St. Joseph 52 - Monsignor Bonner 48 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Bernie McCracken Boys Bracket Championship Game: Wildwood 50 - Bridgeton 52 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Metropolitan (N.Y.) 39 - Lower Cape May 70 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket: Father Judge (PA) 62 - Holy Cross 43 - boxscoresplay-by-play

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 28
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Hammonton 57 - Penns Grove 50- boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Ocean City 61 - Pleasantville 52- boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Archbishop Ryan (PA) 52 - Winslow Township 39- boxscores play-by-play
Frank McAlarnen Memorial Boys Bracket Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 38- Cherokee 41 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Metropolitan (NY) 48 - Holy Cross 77 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Jay Craven Memorial Boys Bracket Championship Game: Lower Cape May 44 - Father Judge 43 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Dave Lewis Memorial Boys Bracket: Pennsauken 57 - Oakcrest 52 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Dave Lewis Memorial Boys Bracket: Archbishop Wood (PA) 60 - Communications Tech (PA) 59 - boxscoresplay-by-play

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 29
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Pleasantville 38 - Winslow Township 45 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket Vineland 47 vs. Westampton Tech 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket: Wilmington Christian (DE) 52 - Delsea Regional 62 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Bill Osborn Memorial Boys Bracket: Championship Game: Ocean City 33 vs. Archbishop Ryan 52 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Dave Lewis Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Oakcrest 49 vs. Communications Tech 54- boxscoresplay-by-play
Dave Lewis Memorial Boys Bracket Championship Game: Pennsauken 53 vs. Archbishop Wood 62 - boxscoresplay-by-play

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 30
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket Consolation Game: Vineland 54 vs. Wilmington Christian 58 - boxscoresplay-by-play
William “Chickie” Ludman Memorial Boys Bracket: Middle Twp. 51 vs. Egg Harbor Twp. 47 - boxscoresplay-by-play
William “Chickie” Ludman Memorial Boys Bracket: Cedar Creek 42 vs. Woodbury 63 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Boys Bracket Championship Game: Westampton Tech 50 vs. Delsea Regional 48 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: Holy Spirit 69 vs. Atlantic Christian 29 - boxscoresplay-by-play

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 31
William “Chickie” Ludman Memorial Boys Consolation Game: Egg Harbor Twp 46 vs. Cedar Creek 30 - boxscoresplay-by-play
William “Chickie” Ludman Memorial Boys Championship Game: Middle Twp 60 vs. Woodbury 42 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Andrew Alameno BOYS Island Championship Game: Wildwood 66 vs. Wildwood Catholic 55 - boxscoresplay-by-play

MONDAY, JANUARY 2
CREST SAVINGS BANK presents Cape May County’s BATTLE AT THE BOARDS
Wildwood 43 vs. Lower Cape May 45 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Ocean City 51 vs. Cape May Tech 43 - boxscoresplay-by-play
Wildwood Catholic 42 vs. Middle Township 45 - boxscoresplay-by-play