SATURDAY, DECEMBER 22
Boardwalk Classic Showcase Game: John W. Hallahan (PA) 25- Lower Cape May 54 - boxscores - play-by-play - video
Andrew Alameno Island Championship Game: Wildwood Catholic 56 - Wildwood 40 - boxscores - play-by-play - video

WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 26
Ray Martin Memorial Showcase Game: Oakcrest 35 - Robbinsville 47 - boxscores - play-by-play
John Carlson Memorial Bracket: St. Basil (PA) 41 - Middle Township 31 - boxscores - play-by-play
John Carlson Memorial Bracket: North Penn (PA) 48 - Millville 36 - boxscores - play-by-play

THURSDAY, DECEMBER 27
Ray Martin Memorial Showcase Game: Cape May Tech 34 - Oakcrest 39 - boxcores - play-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket: Absegami 82 - ACIT 10 - boxscores - play-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket: Lindenwold 32 - Wildwood 56 - boxscores - play-by-play
Ray Martin Memorial Showcase Game: Robbinsville 18 - Mainland 51 - boxscores - play-by-play
John Carlson Memorial Bracket Consolation: Middle Township 49 vs. Millville 39 - boxscores - play-by-play
John Carlson Memorial Bracket Championship: St. Basil (PA) 16 vs North Penn (PA) 36 - boxscores - play-by-play
GWTIDA Bracket: Delsea 28 vs. Lower Cape May 54 - boxscores - play-by-play
GWTIDA Bracket: Springfield-Delco (PA) 42 vs. Central Regional 29 - boxscores - play-by-play

FRIDAY, DECEMBER 28
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket Consolation: ACIT 30 vs. Lindenwold 32 - boxscore - play-by-play
Big Al Memorial Bracket: Council Rock North (PA) 36 vs. Wildwood Catholic 30 - boxscore - play-by-play
Big Al Memorial Bracket: Vineland 36 vs. Nazareth (PA) 45 - boxscore - play-by-play
Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial Bracket Championship: Absegami 40 - Wildwood 30 - boxscores - play-by-play
GWTIDA Bracket Consolation: Delsea 38 - Central Regional 42 - boxscores - play-by-play
GWTIDA Bracket Championship: Lower Cape May 29 - Springfield-Delco (PA) 46 - boxscores - play-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket: Methacton (PA) 52 - Red Bank Catholic 57 - boxscores - play-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket: Pennsbury (PA) 49 - Prep Charter (PA) 50 - boxscores - play-by-play

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 29
Big Al Memorial Bracket Consolation: Vineland 42 - Wildwood Catholic 49 - boxscores - play-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Showcase Game: Cherokee 41 - Cape May Tech 23 - boxscores - play-by-play
Big Al Memorial Bracket Championship: Nazareth (PA) 38 - Council Rock North 42 - boxscores - play-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket Consolation: Methacton 50 vs. Pennsbury 24 - boxscores - play-by-play
George Betz Memorial Bracket Championship: Red Bank Catholic 65 vs. Prep Charter (PA) 57 - boxscores - play-by-play
Jersey Cape Bracket: Neshaminy (PA) 55 vs. Woodstown 34 - boxscores - play-by-play
Jersey Cape Bracket: Lyndhurst 33 vs. Owen J. Roberts (PA) 52 - boxscores - play-by-play

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 30
Boardwalk Cup Showcase Game: Cape May Tech 30 vs. Wildwood 44 - boxscores - play-by-play
Boardwalk Cup Showcase Game: Mainland 38 vs. Cherokee 54 - boxscores - play-by-play
Jersey Cape Bracket Consolation: Woodstown 44 vs. Lyndhurst 54 - boxscores - play-by-play
Jersey Cape Bracket Championship: Owen J. Roberts (PA) 31 - Neshaminy (PA) 47 - boxscores - play-by-play